Happy birthday to Shinhwa's Junjin


Stage name: Jun Jin (전진) 
Real name: Park Choong Jae (박충재)
Born: August 19th 1980 
Birth place: South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Labels:
SM entertainment (1998-2003) 
Good entertainment (2004-2007) 
Open world entertainment (2007-present) & Shinhwa company (2011-present)
Group: Shinhwa
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Blood Type: B

- He debuted as a solo artist in 2006 
- He is known for his funny character
- He is good at sports
- He was in season 1 of MBC's We got married with actress Lee Si Young
- He used to date SPICA's Park Juhyun