Happy birthday to Fiestar's Yezi


Stage Name: Yezi (예지)
Birth Name: Lee Ye Ji
Nickname: Cute Maknae
Birthday: August 26, 1994
Label: LOEN entertainment
Group: Fiestar
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae
Blood Type: B