Happy birthday to Fiestar's Hyemi


Birth Name: Kim Hyemi
Nickname: The Witty Prankster
Birthday: August 10, 1990
Label: LOEN entertainment
Group: Fiestar
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Education: Kyunggi university
Hobbies: singing, dancing, shopping, Internet
Role model: Beyonce

- She is close with IU, MBLAQ's Thunder and Nine Muses' Kyungri