Happy birthday to EXID's Hyerin


Birth name: Seo Hyerin (서혜린)
Stage name: Hyerin (혜린)
Label: AB entertainment
Group: EXID
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Birthdate: August 23rd 1993
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Instagram: @hyeliniseo

- Participated in Superstar K3.
- Had braces predebut.
- Picked “Think About" as her favorite song off of their Hippity Hop Album.
- Attends Dongduk Women’s University.