Happy birthday to Double A's Hoik


Birth Name: Jung Ho Ik
Stage Name: Hoik
Birthday: August 1, 1993
Label: Well Made Star M
Group: AA (Double A)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 185 cm (6'0")
Weight: 68 kg (149 lbs)
Blood Type: A