HEYNE Profile


Stage name: Heyne (혜이니)
Birth name: Kim Hye-in (김혜인)
Birth date: June 3, 1992
Record label: LOEN Entertainment
Entertainment company: Crescendo Music
Height: 150 cm
Weight: 36 kg
Blood type: B
Debut date: 16 June 2013
Debut song: Dalla
Instagram: @hye2nk
Twitter: @hye2nk

Her latest track: