Happy birthday to VIXX's Hyuk


Birth Name: Han Sang Hyuk
Stage Name: Hyuk
Birthday: July 5, 1995
Label: Jellyfish entertainment
Group: VIXX
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @HSangHyuk