Happy birthday to SPEED's Yoohwan


Birth Name: Kim Yoohwan
Stage Name: Yuhwan
Birthday: July 29, 1991
Label: Core Contents Media
Group: SPEED/ Co-ed school
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @yuhwan0729
Twitter: @SUPREME_0729