Happy birthday to Roh Jihoon


Name: Roh Ji Hoon (노지훈)
Other name: Noh Jihoon
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1990
Birth place: Incheon, Korea
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 74 kg
Blood type: AB
Occupation: singer, dancer
Hobbies: Singing & composing
Company: Cube Entertainment 
Debut year: Nov 7, 2012

- He is a former contestant of MBC's 'Birth of a Great Star'
- He made an appearance in the music video for "Love Virus", sung by BtoB's Eunkwang and Yoo Sungeun