Happy birthday to Nine Muses' Kyungri


Birth Name: Park Kyung Ri
Stage Name: Kyungri
Birthday: July 5, 1990 
Label: Star Empire entertainment
Group: Nine Muses
Position: Vocalist
Instagram: @gyeongree
Twitter: @ICE_Gang