Happy birthday to DMTN's Dari


Birth Name: Lee Da Ri
Stage Name: Dari
Birthday: July 4, 1984
Label: Monkey Funch Entertainment
Group: DMTN (Dalmatian)
Position: Rapper
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies/Specialties: Fishing, Drawing