Happy birthday to CSJH The Grace's Dana


Stage Name: Dana / Heeyeol
Korean Name: Hong Sung Mi
Birthday: July 17, 1986
Height: 171 cm
Blood Type: O 
Label: SM entertainment
Group: CSJH The Grace
Specialties: Singing, acting, flute, dancing, Chinese (conversational), Japanese (fluent)
Respected Musicians: Brandy, Norah Jones, Ashanti, Radiohead, Brian McKnight, Justin Timberlake, and Maxwell
Twitter: @melodana

- She is in the sub group THE GRACE- DANA&SUNDAY