Happy birthday to Apink's Hayoung


Birth Name: Oh Hayoung
Stage Name: Hayoung
Birthday: July 19, 1996
Label: Cube entertainment
Group: Apink
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Specialty: Singing & Dance
Twitter: @Apinkohy

- She was in B2ST's MV "Beautiful"
- She is a fan of Super Junior and her favorite member is Yesung
- She's very good at guessing
- She was in Huh Gak's "1440" MV