Happy birthday to 2EYES's Hyerin


Real Name: Kim Hyerin (김혜린)
Birthdate: 1993.07.23
Birthplace: Mapo-gu, Seoul
Height: 170 cm 
Blood type: A
Sign: Leo
Label: Sidus HQ
Group: 2EYES
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer

- she participated at JTBC audition program ‘Made In U’
- she is called ‘Itaewon Beyonce’ since she posted a video dancing ‘Singles Ladies’ on the street.