Happy birthday to 15&'s Park Jimin


Birth Name: Park Ji Min
Stage Name: Jimin
Birthday: July 5, 1997
Label: JYP entertainment
Group: 15&
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @jamiepark
Twitter: @jiminpark07

-She won season one of Kpop Star