MARIO Profile


Stage name: MARIO (마리오)
Real name: Jung Han Lim
Label: Rainbow Bridge
Birthday: October 21, 1982
Music genres: hip-hop, rap
Occupation: singer, rapper, producer
Height: 188cm
Weight: 80kg
Blood type: B
Debut year: 2008

- He used to be an artist under Cube entertainment


His latest track (ft. SPICA BoA)