Happy birthday to Wonder Girls' Sohee


Birth Name: Ahn So Hee
Stage Name: Sohee
Nickname: Mandoo
Birthday: June 27, 1992
Label: BH entertainment
Occupation: singer, actress, model
Group: Wonder girls (2007 - 2013)
Training: 2 years
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Blood Type: AB
Favorite Color: Pink
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Alicia Keys, Rain, Im Jeong Hee
Favorite Actor: Jeon Do Yeon
School: Chang Dam Middle School, Changmun Girls’ High School
Specialties: Taekwando, Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Acting, Chinese
Ideal Type: Guy who has pretty hands
Twitter: @WGsohee

-Super Junior's Heechul has a crush on Sohee
- She is well-known for her baby face
- She has a good sense as a model
-She left JYP Entertainment on December 21, 2013 to find a new company and pursue acting career.