Happy birthday to WASSUP's Sujin


Birth Name: Bang Su Jin
Stage Name: Sujin
Birthday: June 26, 1996
Label: Mafia Record
Group: WASSUP
Position: Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Blood Type: AB
Instagram: @bbang_su