Happy birthday to VIXX's N


Stage Name: N
Birth Name: Cha Hak Yeon
Birthday: June 30, 1990 
Label: Jellyfish Entertainment
Group: VIXX
Position: Leader, Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @CHA_NNNNN

- He was a cast member of the second season of The Romantic & Idol
- He acted in SBS's 'Hotel King'