Happy birthday to TWO X's Jiyou


Stage Name: Jiu/Jiyou
Birthday: June 15, 1989
Label: J.Tune camp
Group: Two X
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: B
Favorite Artist: Ciara