Happy birthday to Tiny G's Mint


Name : Mint(민트) 
Real name: Goonshipas Peonpaweevorakul
Birthday : June 23, 1994
Birth Place : Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height : 151 Cm. 
Education : Seoul Art College
Member of : Tiny-G
Position : Vocalist, Main Dancer, Lead Rapper
Agency : GNG PRODUCTION
Instagram: @minttytinyg
Twitter: @minttytinyg