Happy birthday to Supernova's Sungmo


Stage Name : Vega Sungmo | Sungmo
Name: Yoon Sungmo (윤성모)
Birthdate: June 15, 1987
Labels: Maroo Entertainment, CJ E&M (South Korea)
Universal Music (Japan)
Group: Supernova
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg