Happy birthday to Super Junior's Ryeowook


Birth Name: Kim Ryeo Wook
Stage Name: Ryeowook
English Name: Nathan Kim
Birthday: June 21, 1987
Birth place: Incheon, South Korea
Label: SM entertainment
Group: Super Junior, Super Junior-K.R.Y and Super Junior-M
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Composition
Instruments: Piano and Keyboard
Twitter: @ryeong9

- He carries a bag and phone everywhere with him
- Likes taking selfies
- He is the mother image of Super Junior
- he is good at doing the sound of water droplets and pigs
- He searches for all different types of websites including anti-fan sites
- He is afraid of dogs and height
- He likes shopping