Happy birthday to Nine Muses' Minha


Birth Name: Park Min Ha
Stage Name: Minha
Birthday: June 27, 1991
Label: Star Empire entertainment
Group: Nine Muses
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 172 cm
Instagram: @minha_9m
Twitter: @minha0627