Happy birthday to M.Pire's T.O


Stage name: T.O (티오)
Real name: Go Hyun Woo (고현우)
Date of Birth: June 3rd, 1992
Group: T.O
Position: main vocal
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: O

- Former trainee at B2M entertainment
- Named B2ST as a role model, more specifically member Yoseob
- Was named the funniest member in M.Pire by the other members