Happy birthday to G.I (Global Icon)'s Eunji


Birth Name: Jung Eun Ji
Stage Name: Eunji
Birthday: June 9, 1992
Label: Simtong Entertainment
Group: G.I (Global Icon)
Debut date: April 2013
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 44 kg