Happy birthday to F-ve Dolls' Seunghee


Birth Name: Cho Seung Hee
Stage Name: Seunghee
Birthday: June 3, 1991
Label: Core Contents Media
Group: F-ve Dolls
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Joined Group: July 2013
Instagram: @seunghee_cho