Happy birthday to Chocolat's Soa


Stage Name: Min Soa
Birth Name: Choi Minji
Birthday: June 10, 1989
Label: Paramount Music Entertainment 
Group: Chocolat
Position: Leader & Lead Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Nationality: Korean
Twitter: @chocolat_soa

-When she was 17 her family moved to Brisbane, Australia