Happy birthday to B.A.P's Daehyun


Birth Name: Jung Dae Hyun
Stage Name: Daehyun
Nickname: Busan's Wonbin
Bunny: White
Birthday: June 28, 1993
Birth place: Busan, South Korea
Label: TS entertainment
Group: B.A.P
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @bap_daehyun

- He was the last member to join B.A.P
- He is closest to Youngjae
- He speaks with a very heavy Busan dialect