Happy birthday to 2EYES' Daeun


Birth Name: Jung Da Eun
Stage Name: Daeun
Birthday: June 3, 1994
Label: Sidus HQ
Group: 2EYES
Position: Main Vocalist
Instagram: @ekdms158

-She is friend with EXO's Sehun