Yuna Kim Profile


Stage name: Yuna Kim (유나킴)
(formerly known as Euna Kim)
Real name: Kim Yuna
Birthdate: Oct 27, 1994
Label: Music K Entertainment
Debut date: May 22 2014
Debut song: Without you now
Blood type: O

- She is a contestant of Super Star K3
- She is a former YG trainee

Her debut track: