Megan Lee Profile


Stage name: Megan Lee (메건리)
Born: 1996
Label: Soulshop Entertianment
Debut: May 15, 2014
Debut song: 8dayz
Come from: California, the USA
Occupation: singer, songwriter, and actress

- Megan is known as an "Youtube girl" for her vocal talents through her videos posted on YouTube
- She is a Korean-American Teenager Born & Raised in Happy & Sunny California, USA 

Her debut track: