Happy birthday to Wonder Boyz's K


Stage Name: K
Birth Name: Kim Taehyun
Birthday: May 14, 1994
Label: ent102
Group: Wonder Boyz
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @WB_K