Happy birthday to SPEED's Jung Woo


Birth Name: Kim Jung Woo
Stage Name: Jungwoo
Former Stage Name: Yoosung
Nickname: Sky Earth Yoosung
Birthday: May 9, 1990
Label: Core contents media
Group: Co-ed school; SPEED
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Exercising, Guitar, Game, Shopping, Watching TV 
Specialties: Soccer, Biking, Push-Ups 
Instagram: @speedjungwoo
Twitter: @yoosung90