Happy birthday to Nine muses' Euaerin


Birth Name: Lee Hye Min (이혜민)
Stage Name: Euaerin
Birthday: May 3, 1988
Label: Star Empire entertainment
Group: Nine muses
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Main Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 174 cm
Blood Type: O
Specialty: Horseback Riding, Golf
Hobbies: Ballet, DJ-ing
Ideal Type: Handsome man with beautiful smile
Role Model: Miranda Kerr, mother
Instagram: @erine0503
Twitter: @Erine0503