Happy birthday to NELL's Jaekyung


Real name: Lee Jae Kyung (이재경)
Label: Woolim entertainment
Band: NELL (넬)
Born: 1980.05.13
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Blood type: B
Height: 188cm
Position: guitarist