Happy birthday to LED Apple's Youngjun


Birth Name: Seo Young Jun
Stage Name: Youngjun
Birthday: May 11, 1990
Label: Startory entertainment
Group: LED Apple
Position: Leader and Guitarist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Thinking Alone and Basketball
Favorite Musician: Jimi Hendrix
Twitter: @windledyj