Happy birthday to Koyote's Bbaekga


Stage name: Bbaek Ga (빽가)
Real name: Baek Sung Hyun (백성현)
Birthday :  May 14, 1981
Origin : South Korea
Label: KYT entertainment
Group: Koyote
Position : Main Rapper
Height :  186 cm
Weight : 74 kg