Happy birthday to Girl's Day's Sojin


Birth Name: Park So Jin
Stage Name: Sojin
Birthday: May 21, 1986
Label: Dream T Entertainment
Group: Girl's day
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Cleaning, searching for a good song, writing music, browsing YouTube video, shopping, eating snacks, playing piano
Skills: Piano, calligraphy
Favorite Color: black, white, purple
Siblings: younger brother