Happy birthday to Dal Shabet's Ah Young


Stage Name: Ahyoung
Birth Name: Cho Ja Young
Birthday: May 26, 1991
Label: Happy face entertainment
Group: Dal Shabet
Position: Vocalist
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Movies, dancing & mythology of Greek and Roman
Twitter: @shabet_Ayoung

-She has a white dog
-She once drank spiked coffee at a beauty salon
-She likes playing basketball