Happy birthday to CNBLUE's Jonghyun


Birth Name: Lee Jong Hyun
Stage Name: Jonghyun
Birthday: May 15, 1990
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Label: FNC entertainment
Band: CNBLUE
Position: Guitarist, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Instruments: Guitar, piano, bass guitar, and harmonica