Happy birthday to Busker Busker's Bum Jun


Real name: Jang Bum Jun (장범준)
Birthday: May 16, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: A
Label: Chungchun Music
Band: Busker Busker
Position: Guitarist, vocalist

He married actress Song Ji Soo in January 2014