Happy birthday to BBde girl's Nana


Stage name: Nana (난아)
Real name: Kim Nana (김난아)
Birth date: May 04, 1994
Label: Big star entertainment
Group: BBde girl
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 161cm
Blood Type: AB 
Twitter Account: @meeeee72
Facebook Account: 김난아