Happy birthday to Akdong Musician's Soohyun


Birth Name: Lee Soo Hyun
Stage Name: Soohyun
Label: YG entertainment
Birthday: May 4, 1999
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Birthplace: Uijeongbu, South Korea
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Star Sign: Taurus