Happy birthday to 4minute's Gayoon


Birth Name: Heo Ga Yoon (허가윤)
Stage Name: Gayoon
Nicknames: Dodosick Gayoon, Neunggeuli Gayoon, Heo Force
Birthday: May 18, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Label: Cube entertainment
Group: 4minute, 2Yoon
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: O
Education: Dongguk university
Skills / Hobbies: Singing, Watching Movies, Writing Lyrics
Favorite Stars: Yangpa, Lee Hyori, Bae Yong Joon