Happy birthday to 2AM's Changmin


Birth Name: Lee Changmin
Stage Name: Changmin
Nicknames: Mongmin, Pidol
Label: JYP entertainment
Group: 2AM
Birthday: May 1, 1986 
Position: Main Vocalist & Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @2AMCHANGMIN