Happy birthday to Tahiti's Jungbin


Birth Name: Yoon Jung Bin
Stage Name: Jungbin
Birthday: April 2, 1990
Label: DS entertainment
Group: Tahiti
Position: Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Specialty: Drawing
Hobbies: Dancing, Acting
Twitter: @tahiti_jungbin