Happy birthday to Sunny Hill's Misung


Birth Name: Lee Mi Sung
Stage Name: Misung
Birthday: April 13, 1986
Company: LOEN entertainment
Group: Sunny Hill
Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Twitter: @misung_hill