Happy birthday to A-prince's Minhyuk


Stage name: Minhyuk (민혁)
Real name: Kim Min Hyuk (김민혁)
Nickname: Sexy Prince
Company: New planet entertainment
Group: A-prince
Position: Sub vocal, Rapper
Birthday: 11th April 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Specialties: Writing lyrics