Happy birthday to A-JAX's Jaehyung


Birth Name: Seo Jae Hyung
Stage Name: Jaehyung
Birthday: April 2, 1990
Label: DSP Media
Group: A-JAX
Position: Vocalist, Visual
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @Ajax_JH90
 
He likes making bets but hates losing
He looks alike Kim Hyun Joong